timezones.de

02:28:30am
Advert
Flag China

Hanchuan
China - Hubei

Current local time:

10:28am:30
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:87.737
Latitude:30.6500000
Longitude:113.7666700
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Han-ch'uan-hsien, Han-ch’uan-hsien, Hanchuan, Hanchwan, Hanchwanhsienm
Advert