timezones.de

07:53:54am
Advert
Flag China

Huangshi
China - Hubei

Current local time:

03:53pm:54
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:688.090
Latitude:30.2470600
Longitude:115.0481400
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Chuang-s, Chuang-š, HSD, Hoang Thach, Hoàng Thạch, Huan-shi, Huan-shih, Huang-shih, Huang-shih-shih, Huangshi, Huangshi Shi, Huangsi, Huangsji, Huangŝi, Huangši, Hwangshih, Khuangshi, Khuanshi, Khuanshu, Shi hui yao, Shi-hu-yao, Shihhweiyao, Shihpao, Shikhoyya, huang shi, huang shi shi, hwangseu si, Хуангши, Хуанши, Хуаншъ, خۇئاڭشى شەھىرى, 黃石市, 黄石, 黄石市, 황스 시m
Advert