timezones.de

03:03:55pm
Advert
Flag China

Jingling
China - Hubei

Current local time:

11:03pm:55
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:224.871
Latitude:30.6500000
Longitude:113.1000000
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Jingling, T'ien-men, T'ien-men-hsien, Tianmen, T’ien-men, T’ien-men-hsienm
Advert