timezones.de

12:14:52am
Advert
Flag China

Jingmen
China - Hubei

Current local time:

08:14am:52
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:167.750
Latitude:31.0336100
Longitude:112.2047200
Elevation:94m
Alternate names:Ching-men, Ching-men-hsien, Czinmehn', Jingmen, King monn, King mönn, King-men-chow, Kingmen, Kingmen-hsien, jing men shi, Цзинмэнь, جىڭمېن شەھىرى, 荆门市m
Advert