timezones.de

04:57:11pm
Advert
Flag China

Jingzhou
China - Hubei

Current local time:

12:57am:11
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:177.878
Latitude:30.3502800
Longitude:112.1902800
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Chiang-ling, Chiang-ling-hsien, Ching-chou, Chingchou-fu, Czinchzhou, Dzindzhou, Jiangling, Jingtsjou, Jingzhou, Kiangling, Kiangling-hsien, Kingchow, Kingchowfu, Kingling, Kinh Chau, Kinh Châu, SHS, Ting-cou, jing zhou, jing zhou shi, jingjeou si, Ťing-čou, Дзинджоу, Цзинчжоу, 荆州市, 荊州, 荊州市, 징저우 시m
Advert