timezones.de

03:13:32am
Advert
Flag China

Nanzhang Chengguanzhen
China - Hubei

Current local time:

11:13am:32
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:83.604
Latitude:31.7839400
Longitude:111.8275200
Elevation:130m
Alternate names:Nan-chang, Nan-chang-hsien, Nanzhang, Nanzhang Chengguanzhen, nan zhang cheng guan zhen, 南漳城关镇m
Advert