timezones.de

10:38:07pm
Advert
Flag China

Puqi
China - Hubei

Current local time:

06:38am:07
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:132.891
Latitude:29.7166700
Longitude:113.8833300
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:P'u-ch'i, P'u-ch'i-hsien, Puchihhsien, Puqi, P’u-ch’i, P’u-ch’i-hsienm
Advert