timezones.de

03:45:46pm
Advert
Flag China

Qianjiang
China - Hubei

Current local time:

11:45pm:46
Saturday31.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:179.079
Latitude:30.4210000
Longitude:112.8919000
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Ch'ien-chiang, Ch'ien-chiang-hsien, Chien-kou, Ch’ien-chiang, Ch’ien-chiang-hsien, JQJ, Juan'lin', Qianjiang, Qiánjiāng, Tsienkiang, Yuanlin, Yuanlin Jiedao, yuan lin, yuan lin jie dao, Юаньлинь, 园林, 园林街道m
Advert