timezones.de

04:26:08pm
Advert
Flag China

Shiyan
China - Hubei

Current local time:

12:26am:08
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:3.460.000
Latitude:32.6475000
Longitude:110.7780600
Elevation:247m
Alternate names:S-jen, Shih-yen, Shih-yen-chen, Shih-yen-shih, Shijan', Shijen, Shiyan, Shiyan Shi, Shujen, Thap Yen, Thập Yển, seuyen si, shi yan, shi yan shi, Š-jen, Шиянь, Шијен, Шъйен, 十堰, 十堰市, 스옌 시m
Advert