timezones.de

01:56:21am
Advert
Flag China

Shiyan
China - Hubei

Current local time:

09:56am:21
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:408.055
Latitude:32.5666700
Longitude:110.7833300
Elevation:318m
Alternate names:Shih-yen, Shijan, Shiyan, Шиянm
Advert