timezones.de

10:20:31am
Advert
Flag China

Suizhou
China - Hubei

Current local time:

06:20pm:31
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:323.945
Latitude:31.7111100
Longitude:113.3630600
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Sui, Sui-hsien, Suichow, Suixianm
Advert