timezones.de

06:49:14pm
Advert
Flag China

Wuhan
China - Hubei

Current local time:

02:49am:14
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:9.785.388
Latitude:30.5833300
Longitude:114.2666700
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Bu-han-chhi, Bú-hàn-chhī, Gorad Ukhan', Gouchan, Uhana, Uhanas, Uhaņa, Ukhan, Ukhan', Uxan, Vu Han, Vu-hon-su, Vuhan, Vuhani, Vuhano, Vujhan, Vukhan, Vú-hon-sṳ, Vũ Hán, WUH, Wu-chan, Wu-han-shih, Wuhan, Wuhan Shi, uhan si, ukhani, uuxan, vuhana, wu han, wu han shi, wwhan, xu han, Γουχάν, Вухан, Вухан балһсн, Горад Ухань, Ухан, Ухань, Үһән, ווהאן, ووهان, ووھان, ووہان, ۋۇخەن شەھىرى, ܘܘܗܐܢ, वूहान, ਵੂਹਾਨ, വൂഹാൻ, อู่ฮั่น, ཝུའུ་ཧན་གྲོང་ཁྱེར།, ဝူဟန့်မြို့, უხანი, ዉሃን, 武汉, 武汉市, 武漢, 武漢市, 우한 시, m
Advert