timezones.de

12:57:17am
Advert
Flag China

Wuxue
China - Hubei

Current local time:

08:57am:17
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:220.661
Latitude:29.8505800
Longitude:115.5525000
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Guangji, Kuang-chi, Kuang-chi-hsien, Wu-hsueh, Wu-hsueh-chen, Wu-hsüeh, Wu-hsüeh-chen, Wuhiutsun, Wusueh, Wuxue, Wuxue Jiedao, wu xue, wu xue jie dao, 武穴, 武穴街道m
Advert