timezones.de

09:26:53am
Advert
Flag China

Xiangyang
China - Hubei

Current local time:

05:26pm:52
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:462.956
Latitude:32.0422000
Longitude:112.1447900
Elevation:71m
Alternate names:Fancheng, Fancheng Zhen, Hsiang-fan, Hsiang-yang, Hsiang-yang-hsien, Siangfan, Siangyang, Siangyang-hsien, Sjanfan', XFN, Xiangfan, Xiangfan Shi, Xiangyang, Xiangyang Shi, Xiangyangfu, fan cheng, fan cheng zhen, xiang fan, xiang fan shi, xiang yang, xiang yang fu, xiang yang shi, Сянфань, شياڭفان شەھىرى, 樊城, 樊城镇, 襄樊, 襄樊市, 襄阳, 襄阳市, 襄阳府m
Advert