timezones.de

12:53:46am
Advert
Flag China

Xianning
China - Hubei

Current local time:

08:53am:46
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:179.494
Latitude:29.8833300
Longitude:114.2166700
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Hsien-ning, Sjan'nin, Xianning, Сяньнинm
Advert