timezones.de

05:01:31pm
Advert
Flag China

Xiantao
China - Hubei

Current local time:

01:01am:31
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:239.406
Latitude:30.3708000
Longitude:113.4429400
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Hsien-t'ao-chen, Hsien-t’ao-chen, Mianyang, Mien-yang, Mien-yang Hsien, Sientaochen, XTQ, Xiantao, Xiantaozhenm
Advert