timezones.de

11:28:06pm
Advert
Flag China

Xiaogan
China - Hubei

Current local time:

07:28am:06
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:160.437
Latitude:30.9268900
Longitude:113.9222100
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Hsiao-kan, Hsiao-kan-hsien, Siaokan, Siaokanhsien, XJW, Xiaogan, xiao gan shi, شياۋگەن شەھىرى, 孝感市m
Advert