timezones.de

03:59:34pm
Flag China

Xihe
China - Hubei

Current local time:

11:59pm:34
Sunday27.11.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:90.422
Latitude:31.6863500
Longitude:113.4658500
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Hsi-ho, Hsi-ho-chen, Sihochen, Xihe, Xihe Zhen, xi he, xi he zhen, 淅河, 淅河镇m