timezones.de

12:13:20am
Advert
Flag China

Xindi
China - Hubei

Current local time:

08:13am:20
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:175.761
Latitude:29.8166700
Longitude:113.4666700
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Honghu, Hsin-ti, Hsin-ti-chen, Hung-hu, Shin-ti, Sing Ti, Singti, Sinti, Xindim
Advert