timezones.de

07:59:45am
Advert
Flag China

Xiulin
China - Hubei

Current local time:

03:59pm:45
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:122.411
Latitude:29.7166700
Longitude:112.4000000
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Shih-shou, Shih-shou-hsien, Shih-show-hsien, Shishou, Xiulinm
Advert