timezones.de

02:16:27am
Advert
Flag China

Zaoyang
China - Hubei

Current local time:

10:16am:27
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:184.509
Latitude:32.1272200
Longitude:112.7541700
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Tsao-yang, Tsao-yang-hsien, Zaoyangm
Advert