timezones.de

08:25:47pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhongxiang
China - Hubei

Current local time:

04:25am:47
Tuesday19.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hubei
Population:108.883
Latitude:31.1661100
Longitude:112.5830600
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:An-lu, Anlufu, Chung-hsiang, Chung-hsiang-hsien, Chungsiang, Yingzhong, Zhongxiangm
Advert