timezones.de

10:06:44am
Advert
Flag China

Changde
China - Hunan

Current local time:

06:06pm:44
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:517.780
Latitude:29.0463800
Longitude:111.6783000
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:CGD, Cangde, Cchang-te, Ch'ang-te, Ch'ang-te-ch'eng, Ch'ang-te-hsien, Ch'ang-te-shih, Chandeh, Changde, Changde Shi, Changteh, Changteh-hsien, Ch’ang-te, Ch’ang-te-ch’eng, Ch’ang-te-hsien, Ch’ang-te-shih, Song-tet-su, Sòng-tet-sṳ, Thuong GJuc, Thường Đức, Wuling, chang de, chang de shi, changdeo si, Čangdė, Čchang-te, Чангде, Чандэ, 常徳市, 常德, 常德市, 창더 시m
Advert