timezones.de

02:57:28pm
Advert
Flag China

Fenghuang
China - Hunan

Current local time:

10:57pm:28
Wednesday17.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:370.000
Latitude:27.9355700
Longitude:109.5996100
Elevation:449m
Alternate names:Fenkhuan', Фенхуаньm
Advert