timezones.de

12:51:53am
Advert
Flag China

Guankou
China - Hunan

Current local time:

08:51am:53
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:1.380.000
Latitude:28.1586100
Longitude:113.6270900
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Guankou, Liu-yang-hsien, Liujang, Liuyang, Liuyang Shi, guan kou, liu yang, liu yang shi, Лиуянг, 关口, 浏阳, 浏阳市m
Advert