timezones.de

03:58:41am
Advert
Flag China

Leiyang
China - Hunan

Current local time:

11:58am:41
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:129.116
Latitude:26.4023800
Longitude:112.8590800
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Lei-yang-hsien, Leiyang, lei yang, 耒阳m
Advert