timezones.de

06:11:13pm
Advert
Flag China

Lengshuijiang
China - Hunan

Current local time:

02:11am:13
Saturday23.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:115.399
Latitude:27.6880600
Longitude:111.4294400
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Leng-chiang, Leng-chiang-shih, Leng-shui-chen, Leng-shui-chiang, Leng-shui-chiang-shih, Lengshuijiang, leng shui jiang, leng shui jiang shi, 冷水江, 冷水江市m
Advert