timezones.de

02:10:30pm
Advert
Flag China

Lengshuitan
China - Hunan

Current local time:

10:10pm:30
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:88.935
Latitude:26.4111000
Longitude:111.5955900
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:Leng-shui-t'an-shih, Leng-shui-t'ang, Leng-shui-t’an-shih, Leng-shui-t’ang, Lengshuitan, Lengshuitanqu, leng shui tan, 冷水滩m
Advert