timezones.de

04:54:30am
Advert
Flag China

Loudi
China - Hunan

Current local time:

12:54pm:30
Wednesday28.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:150.684
Latitude:27.7344400
Longitude:111.9944400
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Lau GJe, Lou-ti, Lou-ti-chen, Lou-ti-shih, Loudi, Lâu Để, lou di, lou di shi, lwodi si, Лоуди, 娄底市, 婁底, 婁底市, 뤄디 시m
Advert