timezones.de

06:02:12pm
Advert
Flag China

Xishan
China - Hunan

Current local time:

02:02am:12
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:98.162
Latitude:27.6666700
Longitude:113.5000000
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Li-ling-ch'eng, Li-ling-ch’eng, Li-ling-hsien, Lilin, Liling, Liling Shi, Xishan, li ling, li ling shi, xi shan, Лилин, 西山, 醴陵, 醴陵市m
Advert