timezones.de

01:50:21am
Advert
Flag China

Yiyang
China - Hunan

Current local time:

09:50am:21
Wednesday21.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:202.608
Latitude:28.5891700
Longitude:112.3283300
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Heshan, I-yang, I-yang-ch'eng, I-yang-ch’eng, I-yang-hsien, I-yang-shih, I-yeng, Ijan, Yiyang, Yiyang-hsien, Иянm
Advert