timezones.de

08:41:38pm
Advert
Flag China

Zhangjiajie
China - Hunan

Current local time:

04:41am:38
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Hunan
Population:86.083
Latitude:29.1294400
Longitude:110.4783300
Elevation:174m
Alternate names:Cang-tia-tie, Chong-ka-kie-su, Chzhanczjacze, Chông-kâ-kie-sṳ, DYG, Dayong, Ta-yung, Ta-yung-hsien, Truong Gia Gioi, Trương Gia Giới, Yongding, Yongding Qu, Yung-ting, Yung-ting-chen, Zhangjiajie, Zhangjiajie Shi, jangjaje si, yong ding, yong ding qu, zhang jia jie, zhang jia jie shi, Čang-ťia-ťie, Чжанцзяцзе, זאנגגיאגיה, ကျန်းကျားကျဲသဘာဝဥယျာဉ်, 张家界, 张家界市, 張家界, 張家界市, 永定, 永定区, 장자제 시m
Advert