timezones.de

08:22:51am
Advert
Flag China

Dongsheng
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

04:22pm:51
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:99.809
Latitude:39.8160900
Longitude:109.9776300
Elevation:1439m
Alternate names:DSN, Dongsheng, Dongsheng Qu, Dunshen, Tung-sheng, Tung-sheng-hsien, dong sheng, dong sheng qu, 东胜, 东胜区m
Advert