timezones.de

05:09:23pm
Advert
Flag China

Hailar
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

01:09am:23
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:211.066
Latitude:49.2000000
Longitude:119.7000000
Elevation:624m
Alternate names:HLD, Hai-la-erh, Hai-la-erh-shih, Hailar, Hailar Shi, Hairaru, Hairāru, Hu-lun, Khailar, Khajlar, hai la er qu, hairaru qu, Хайлар, ハイラル区, 海拉尔区m
Advert