timezones.de

02:09:57pm
Advert
Flag China

Jagdaqi
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

10:09pm:57
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:135.760
Latitude:50.4166700
Longitude:124.1166700
Elevation:381m
Alternate names:Chia-ko-ta-ch'i, Chia-ko-ta-ch’i, Jagdaqi, K'u-erh-ch'i, K'u-lu-ch'i, Kurchi, K’u-erh-ch’i, K’u-lu-ch’im
Advert