timezones.de

02:39:06am
Advert
Flag China

Jalai Nur
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

10:39am:06
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:107.828
Latitude:49.4500000
Longitude:117.7000000
Elevation:566m
Alternate names:Cha-lai-no-erh, Chaiainor, Chalainor, Chzhalajnor, Chzhalaynor, Dalainur, Dalaynur, Jalai Nur, Zhalai Nuo'er, Zhalai Nuo’er, zha lai nuo er, Чжалайнор, 扎赉诺尔m
Advert