timezones.de

11:23:43pm
Advert
Flag China

Ordos
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

07:23am:43
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:1.940.653
Latitude:39.6086000
Longitude:109.7815700
Elevation:1310m
Alternate names:DSN, Ordos, Ordos khot, e er duo si shi, eoeoldwosseu si, orudosu shi, Ордос, Ордос хот, オルドス市, 鄂尔多斯市, 어얼둬쓰 시m
Advert