timezones.de

10:14:11am
Advert
Flag China

Tongliao
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

06:14pm:11
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:261.110
Latitude:43.6125000
Longitude:122.2652800
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Bayan Tala, Horqin Qu, Ke'erqin Qu, Ke’erqin Qu, Pa-lin-ai-hsin, Pai-an-ta-la, Pai-yin-t'ai-lai, Pai-yin-t’ai-lai, Payintala, T'ung-liao, T'ung-liao-hsien, T'ung-liao-shih, TGO, Thong Lieu, Thông Liêu, Tongliao, Tongliao Shi, Tonljao khot, Tunglao, Tungliaochen, Tunljao, T’ung-liao, T’ung-liao-hsien, T’ung-liao-shih, ba yan ta la, ke er qin qu, tong liao, tong liao shi, tunglyao si, Тонляо хот, Тунгљао, Тунляо, 巴彦塔拉, 科尔沁区, 通辽, 通辽市, 通遼, 通遼市, 퉁랴오 시m
Advert