timezones.de

03:00:01am
Advert
Flag China

Ulanhot
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

11:00am:01
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:165.846
Latitude:46.0833300
Longitude:122.0833300
Elevation:303m
Alternate names:HLH, Horqin Youyi Qianqi, Huai-yuan-chen, Huai-yuän-chen, K'o-erh-ch'in-yu-ch'ien-ch'i, K'o-erh-ch'in-yu-i-ch'ien-ch'i, K’o-erh-ch’in-yu-ch’ien-ch’i, K’o-erh-ch’in-yu-i-ch’ien-ch’i, Ulan Hot, Ulan Hoto, Ulan-Khoto, Ulanhot, Ulanhot Shi, Van''yemyao, Van’’yemyao, Wang-yeh-miao, Wangyemiao, Wu-lan-hao-t'e, Wu-lan-hao-t'e-shih, Wu-lan-hao-t’e, Wu-lan-hao-t’e-shih, Wulanhaote Shi, wang ye miao, wu lan hao te, wu lan hao te shi, 乌兰浩特, 乌兰浩特市, 王爷庙m
Advert