timezones.de

04:03:41am
Advert
Flag China

Xilin Hot
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

12:03pm:41
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:120.965
Latitude:43.9666700
Longitude:116.0333300
Elevation:982m
Alternate names:A-pa-ha-na-erh-ch'i, A-pa-ha-na-erh-ch’i, A-pa-ha-na-erh-tso-i-ch'i, A-pa-ha-na-erh-tso-i-ch’i, A-pa-ha-na-erh-yu-i-ch'i, A-pa-ha-na-erh-yu-i-ch’i, A-pa-k'a-pei-tzu-fu, A-pa-k’a-pei-tzu-fu, Abaga Pei-tzu-fu, Abagnar Qi, Hsi-lin-hao-t'e, Hsi-lin-hao-t’e, Hsi-lin-kuo-ch'in, Hsi-lin-kuo-ch’in, Pei-tzu-fu, Pei-tzu-miao, Peitzemiao, Silinghot, XIL, Xilin Hot, Xilinhaote Shi, Xilinhot, a ba ha na er qi, xi lin hao te, xi lin hao te shi, 锡林浩特, 锡林浩特市, 阿巴哈纳尔旗m
Advert