timezones.de

12:07:29am
Advert
Flag China

Yakeshi
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

08:07am:29
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:116.284
Latitude:49.2833300
Longitude:120.7333300
Elevation:661m
Alternate names:Hsi-kuei-t'u, Hsi-kuei-t’u, Jakehshi, Shih-k'o-ya, Shih-k’o-ya, Xingong Jiedao, Xuguit Qi, Ya-k'o-shih, Ya-k’o-shih, Yakeshi, Yakeshi Shi, xi gui tu qi, xin gong jie dao, ya ke shi, ya ke shi shi, Якэши, 喜桂图旗, 新工街道, 牙克石, 牙克石市m
Advert