timezones.de

09:35:20am
Advert
Flag China

Zalantun
China - Inner Mongolia

Current local time:

05:35pm:20
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Inner Mongolia
Population:132.224
Latitude:48.0000000
Longitude:122.7166700
Elevation:311m
Alternate names:Butha Qi, Cha-lan-tun, Chzhalan'tun', Chzhalantun, Cjalanjtunj, Pu-t'e-ha-ch'i, Pu-t’e-ha-ch’i, Tsa-lan-t'un, Tsa-lan-t’un, Xinghua, Xinghua Jiedao, Ya-lu, Ya-lu-hsien, Zalantun, Zhalantun Shi, bu te ha qi, xing hua, xing hua jie dao, zha lan tun, zha lan tun shi, Чжаланьтунь, 兴华, 兴华街道, 布特哈旗, 扎兰屯, 扎兰屯市m
Advert