timezones.de

04:51:59am
Advert
Flag China

Dazhong
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

12:51pm:58
Tuesday23.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:84.323
Latitude:33.1997300
Longitude:120.4578000
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Dafeng, Dazhong, Dazhong Zhen, Dazhongji, Ta-chung-chen, Ta-chung-chi, Ta-feng, da zhong, da zhong zhen, 大中, 大中镇m
Advert