timezones.de

11:53:32pm
Advert
Flag China

Dongtai
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

07:53am:32
Thursday29.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:110.988
Latitude:32.8523100
Longitude:120.3094700
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Dongtai, Dongtai Shi, Dongtai Zhen, Tung-t'ai, Tung-t'ai-chen, Tung-t'ai-hsien, Tung-t’ai, Tung-t’ai-chen, Tung-t’ai-hsien, dong tai, dong tai shi, dong tai zhen, 东台, 东台市, 东台镇m
Advert