timezones.de

12:35:49am
Advert
Flag China

Hede
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

08:35am:49
Monday26.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:89.107
Latitude:33.7722000
Longitude:120.2617600
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Hede, Ho-te, Ho-te-chen, Ho-te-kung-ssu, Hsia-ssu-chiang, Khede, Sheyang, he de, she yang, Хеде, 合德, 射阳m
Advert