timezones.de

04:04:28pm
Advert
Flag China

Huai'an
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

12:04am:28
Tuesday27.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:555.230
Latitude:33.5886100
Longitude:119.0191700
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Ch'ing-chiang, Ch'ing-chiang-p'u, Ch'ing-chiang-shih, Ch’ing-chiang, Ch’ing-chiang-p’u, Ch’ing-chiang-shih, HIA, Huai'an, Huai-yin, Huai-yin-ch'eng, Huai-yin-ch’eng, Huai-yin-hsien, Huai-yin-shih, Huaiyin, Hwaiyin, Hwaiyin-hsien, Qingjiang, Tsingkiangpo, Tsinkiangpum
Advert