timezones.de

04:04:57am
Advert
Flag China

Jinsha
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

12:04pm:57
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:95.647
Latitude:32.0898200
Longitude:121.0735500
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Chin-sha, Chin-sha-chen, Czin'sha, Jinsha, Jinsha Zhen, Kinsha, Nan-t'ung, Nan-t'ung-hsien, Nan-t’ung, Nan-t’ung-hsien, Nantong, Tongzhou, Tongzhou Shi, jin sha, jin sha zhen, tong zhou, tong zhou shi, Цзиньша, 通州, 通州市, 金沙, 金沙镇m
Advert