timezones.de

07:54:38pm
Advert
Flag China

Kunshan
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

03:54am:38
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:107.986
Latitude:31.3776200
Longitude:120.9543100
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:K'un-shan-ch'eng, K'un-shan-hsien, KVN, Kan-shan, Kun'shan', Kunshan, Kunshan Shi, K’un-shan-ch’eng, K’un-shan-hsien, Yushan, Yushan Zhen, kun shan shi, yu shan, yu shan zhen, Куньшань, 昆山市, 玉山, 玉山镇m
Advert