timezones.de

05:56:47pm
Advert
Flag China

Nanjing
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

01:56am:47
Sunday21.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:7.165.292
Latitude:32.0616700
Longitude:118.7777800
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Gorad Nankin, Lâm-kiaⁿ-chhī, NKG, Nam Kinh, Namkin, Nan'czin, Nan'zhin, Nan-ching, Nan-ching-shih, Nanchino, Nanchinum, Nandzing, Nandzjina, Nandžing, Nanjing, Nanjing Shi, Nankin, Nankinas, Nanking, Nankingo, Nankín, Nanquim, Nanquin, Nanquín, Nantsin'nk, Naņdzjina, hnan cing, nan jing, nan jing shi, nanajiga, nanajinga, nancin, nanjina, nanjing si, nanjinga, nanjng, nanjyng, nanjyngh, nʼngyng, Ναντσίνγκ, Горад Нанкін, Нанкин, Нанкинг, Нанкін, Наньжин, Наньцзин, נאנגינג, نانجنگ, نانجينغ, نانجینگ, نەنجىڭ شەھىرى, नांजिंग, नानजिंग, नान्जिङ, ਨਾਨਜਿੰਗ, நாஞ்சிங், നാൻജിങ്, หนานจิง, နန်ကျင်းမြို့, 南京, 南京市, 난징 시m
Advert