timezones.de

01:21:58am
Advert
Flag China

Nantong
China - Jiangsu

Current local time:

09:21am:58
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Shanghai
Actual UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+8:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:China (CN)
Federal State:Jiangsu
Population:666.251
Latitude:32.0302800
Longitude:120.8747200
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Lam-thong-chhi, Lâm-thong-chhī, NTG, Nam Thong, Nam Thông, Nan'tun, Nan-t'ung, Nan-t'ung-hsien, Nan-t'ung-shih, Nan-tchung, Nan-t’ung, Nan-t’ung-hsien, Nan-t’ung-shih, Nantong, Nantun, Nantung, Nentung shehiri, T'ung-chou, Tunchow, Tungchow, T’ung-chou, hna nthng, nan tong, nan tong shi, nantung si, Нантун, Нантунг, Наньтун, หนานทง, 南通, 南通市, 난퉁 시m
Advert